Racing

Racing

Live broadcast at every
step of your event

Innovative

Innovative

Modern technology
in the service of sport events

Experience

Experience

More than 250 events in
22 countries all over the world

Events
Warszawa Nocą 2017 E3 10.01.2018 Warszawa Nocą 2017 E3 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Ełcka Zmarzlina 2018 5-6.01.2018 Ełcka Zmarzlina 2018 Miejsce:Ełk Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Warszawa Nocą 2017 E2 6.12.2017 Warszawa Nocą 2017 E2 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Eco Madeira Ultra Marathon 2017 1-3.12.2017 Eco Madeira Ultra Marathon 2017 Miejsce:Madeira Kraj:PRT Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Harpagan-54 20-21.10.2017 Harpagan-54 Termin zapisów:19.10.2017 Miejsce:Szemud Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering :20.00
Too late
Winterman Xtreme Triathlon 2017 15.10.2017 Winterman Xtreme Triathlon 2017 Miejsce:Liberec Kraj:CZE Rodzaj:triathlon
Łemkowyna Ultra Trail 2017 14-15.10.2017 Łemkowyna Ultra Trail 2017 Miejsce:Beskidy Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Lenie w terenie 2017 14.10.2017 Lenie w terenie 2017 Miejsce:Siedlce Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
Bukowa Cup IV 13-15.10.2017 Bukowa Cup IV Miejsce:Szczecin Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Szybki Mózg 2017 E5 11.10.2017 Szybki Mózg 2017 E5 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Główny Szlak Beskidzki 2017 11-15.10.2017 Główny Szlak Beskidzki 2017 Miejsce:Beskidy Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Belarus Orienteering Championships 2017 8.10.2017 Belarus Orienteering Championships 2017 Miejsce:Minsk Kraj:BLR Rodzaj:orienteering
Mistrzostwa Polski w BnO 2017 7-8.10.2017 Mistrzostwa Polski w BnO 2017 Miejsce:Piechowice Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Nordmarka Ultra Challenge 2017 28-30.09.2017 Nordmarka Ultra Challenge 2017 Miejsce:Oslo Kraj:NOR Rodzaj:ultramarathon
ADRIABUILD Sailing Cup 2017 25-28.09.2017 ADRIABUILD Sailing Cup 2017 Miejsce:Kaštela Kraj:CRO Rodzaj:sailing
Mistrzostwa Polski w BnO 2017 23.09.2017 Mistrzostwa Polski w BnO 2017 Miejsce:Puszcza Darżlubska Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Åland SwimRun 2017 23.09.2017 Åland SwimRun 2017 Miejsce:Åland Kraj:FIN Rodzaj:swimrun
BEARMAN Xtreme Triathlon 2017 23-24.09.2017 BEARMAN Xtreme Triathlon 2017 Miejsce:Amélie-les-Bains Kraj:FRA Rodzaj:triathlon
Przejście Kotliny Jeleniogórskiej 2017 15-17.09.2017 Przejście Kotliny Jeleniogórskiej 2017 Miejsce:Kotlina Jeleniogórska Kraj:POL Rodzaj:expedition
EUROSAF European Championship Pirat 2017 11-15.09.2017 EUROSAF European Championship Pirat 2017 Miejsce:Röbel/Müritz Kraj:GER Rodzaj:sailing
UNTS Cup 2017 9-10.09.2017 UNTS Cup 2017 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Ultra Krew 2017 25-27.08.2017 Ultra Krew 2017 Miejsce:Kaszuby Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Maraton Rowerowy Dookoła Polski 2017 19-28.08.2017 Maraton Rowerowy Dookoła Polski 2017 Miejsce:Polska Kraj:POL Rodzaj:cycling
Østmarka Trail Challenge 2017 Flyktningeruta 19.08.2017 Østmarka Trail Challenge 2017 Flyktningeruta Miejsce:Oslo Kraj:NOR Rodzaj:running
Bieg Granią Tatr 2017 19.08.2017 Bieg Granią Tatr 2017 Miejsce:Tatry Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Od Tatier k Dunaju 2017 19-20.08.2017 Od Tatier k Dunaju 2017 Miejsce:Slovakia Kraj:SVK Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Korab-Lurbel GSB 2017 18-27.08.2017 Korab-Lurbel GSB 2017 Miejsce:Beskidy Kraj:Polska Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Dobrzyń XCO 2017 15.08.2017 Dobrzyń XCO 2017 Miejsce:Dobrzyń Kraj:POL Rodzaj:MTB
Chudy Wawrzyniec 2017 12.08.2017 Chudy Wawrzyniec 2017 Miejsce:Rajcza Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon
F18 Raid World Championships 2017 6-9.08.2017 F18 Raid World Championships 2017 Miejsce:Stockholm Kraj:SWE Rodzaj:sailing
Grodno Rogaining Championships 2017 6.08.2017 Grodno Rogaining Championships 2017 Miejsce:Grodno Kraj:BLR Rodzaj:orienteering
III Kórnicki Maraton Turystyczny 5-6.08.2017 III Kórnicki Maraton Turystyczny Miejsce:Kórnik Kraj:POL Rodzaj:cycling
Enea IRONMAN 70.3 Gdynia 2017 5-6.08.2017 Enea IRONMAN 70.3 Gdynia 2017 Miejsce:Gdynia Kraj:POL Rodzaj:triathlon
VIII Rajd Konwalii 4-5.08.2017 VIII Rajd Konwalii Miejsce:Czaplinek Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
Belarus Orienteering Championships 2017 29-30.07.2017 Belarus Orienteering Championships 2017 Miejsce:Grodno Kraj:BLR Rodzaj:orienteering
German Championship Flying Dutchman 2017 28-30.07.2017 German Championship Flying Dutchman 2017 Miejsce:Röbel/Müritz Kraj:GER Rodzaj:sailing
Adventure Trophy 2017 22-23.07.2017 Adventure Trophy 2017 Miejsce:Kraków Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
Dolnośląski Festiwal Biegów Górskich 2017 20-22.07.2017 Dolnośląski Festiwal Biegów Górskich 2017 Miejsce:Lądek Zdrój Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon
PHN Gdynia VIP Racing 2017 8.07.2017 PHN Gdynia VIP Racing 2017 Miejsce:Gdynia Kraj:POL Rodzaj:sailing
Wawel Cup 36. 5-9.07.2017 Wawel Cup 36. Miejsce:Klucze Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
HardaSuka Ultimate Triathlon Challenge 2017 23-25.06.2017 HardaSuka Ultimate Triathlon Challenge 2017 Miejsce:Tatry Kraj:SVK-POL Rodzaj:triathlon
Szybki Mózg 2017 E3 21.06.2017 Szybki Mózg 2017 E3 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Orientacja w terenie 20.06.2017 Orientacja w terenie Miejsce:Trzebnica Kraj:POL Rodzaj:corporate event
Krwawa Pętla 2017 17.06.2017 Krwawa Pętla 2017 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:expedition
Diablak Beskid Extreme Triathlon 2017 17.06.2017 Diablak Beskid Extreme Triathlon 2017 Miejsce:Żywiec Kraj:POL Rodzaj:triathlon
Szczecińska Dobranocka 9 E4 14.06.2017 Szczecińska Dobranocka 9 E4 Miejsce:Szczecin Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Orientacja w terenie 13.06.2017 Orientacja w terenie Miejsce:Malin Kraj:POL Rodzaj:corporate event
Tour de Warsaw 2017 10.06.2017 Tour de Warsaw 2017 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:cycling
Mistrzostwa Polski w BnO 2017 3-4.06.2017 Mistrzostwa Polski w BnO 2017 Miejsce:Lublin Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Chojnik Karkonoski Festiwal Biegowy 2017 27.05.2017 Chojnik Karkonoski Festiwal Biegowy 2017 Termin zapisów:23.05.2017 Miejsce:Karkonosze Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon :25.00
Too late
Szybki Mózg 2017 E2 24.05.2017 Szybki Mózg 2017 E2 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Ultra-Trail Małopolska 2017 19-20.05.2017 Ultra-Trail Małopolska 2017 Miejsce:Małopolska Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Mistrzostwa Województwa Łódzkiego 13.05.2017 Mistrzostwa Województwa Łódzkiego Miejsce:Łódź Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Rajd Miejski 360° Gliwice 2017 13.05.2017 Rajd Miejski 360° Gliwice 2017 Miejsce:Gliwice Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
Orientacja w terenie 10.05.2017 Orientacja w terenie Miejsce:Tychy Kraj:POL Rodzaj:corporate event
Grand Prix Mazowsza 2017 1-3.05.2017 Grand Prix Mazowsza 2017 Miejsce:Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Pavasario Taurė 2017 29-30.04.2017 Pavasario Taurė 2017 Miejsce:Trakai Kraj:LTU Rodzaj:orienteering
Rajd 360° 2017 29.04-2.05.2017 Rajd 360° 2017 Miejsce:Przemyśl Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
Szybki Mózg 2017 E1 26.04.2017 Szybki Mózg 2017 E1 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Open Grodno Cup 2017 22-24.04.2017 Open Grodno Cup 2017 Miejsce:Grodno Kraj:BLR Rodzaj:orienteering
Harpagan-53 21-22.04.2017 Harpagan-53 Termin zapisów:20.04.2017 Miejsce:Cewice Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering :20.00
Too late
Night BFO Championships 15.04.2017 Night BFO Championships Miejsce:Lahoysk Kraj:BLR Rodzaj:orienteering
Mistrzostwa Polski BnO 2017 8.04.2017 Mistrzostwa Polski BnO 2017 Miejsce:Wzgórza Dylewskie Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Nadwiślański Maraton na Orientację 2017 7-8.04.2017 Nadwiślański Maraton na Orientację 2017 Miejsce:Rudzica Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
CEYOC 2017 1-2.04.2017 CEYOC 2017 Miejsce:Sobótka Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Kwalifikacje TWG 2017 25-26.03.2017 Kwalifikacje TWG 2017 Miejsce:Dolny Śląsk Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Krajna AR 2017 17-18.03.2017 Krajna AR 2017 Miejsce:Złotów Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
Warszawa Nocą 2016 E5 15.03.2017 Warszawa Nocą 2016 E5 Miejsce:SGGW Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
AR Team Cup 11-12.03.2017 AR Team Cup Miejsce:Łódź Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
IV Zimowy Ultramaraton Karkonoski 11.03.2017 IV Zimowy Ultramaraton Karkonoski Termin zapisów:7.03.2017 Miejsce:Karkonosze Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon :29.00
Too late
Rajd Wilczy 2017 10-11.03.2017 Rajd Wilczy 2017 Miejsce:Żory Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
41. Bieg Piastów 3-5.03.2017 41. Bieg Piastów Termin zapisów:3.03.2017 Miejsce:Jakuszyce Kraj:POL Rodzaj:XC skiing :25.00
Too late
Warszawa Nocą 2016 E4 8.02.2017 Warszawa Nocą 2016 E4 Miejsce:Forty Korotyńskiego Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Warszawa Nocą 2016 E3 11.01.2017 Warszawa Nocą 2016 E3 Miejsce:AWF Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Ultra Krew 2017 2-8.01.2017 Ultra Krew 2017 Miejsce:Polska Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Sylwester bez procentów 31.12.2016 Sylwester bez procentów Miejsce:Polska-Węgry Kraj:POL/SVK/HUN Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Warszawa Nocą 2016 E2 14.12.2016 Warszawa Nocą 2016 E2 Miejsce:Park Moczydło Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Warszawa Nocą 2016 E1 23.11.2016 Warszawa Nocą 2016 E1 Miejsce:Braci Wagów Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Adventure Race Loushanguan 2016 12-13.11.2016 Adventure Race Loushanguan 2016 Miejsce:Zunyi Kraj:CHN Rodzaj:adventure race
Lenie w terenie 2016 29.10.2016 Lenie w terenie 2016 Miejsce:Siedlce Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
Łemkowyna Ultra Trail 2016 22-23.10.2016 Łemkowyna Ultra Trail 2016 Miejsce:Beskidy Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Szybki Mózg 2016 E5 12.10.2016 Szybki Mózg 2016 E5 Miejsce:Balaton Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Rajd Miejski 360° Warszawa 2016 8-9.10.2016 Rajd Miejski 360° Warszawa 2016 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
Mistrzostwa Polski BnO 2016 1-2.10.2016 Mistrzostwa Polski BnO 2016 Miejsce:Zielona Góra Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Nordmarka Ultra Challenge 2016 29.09-1.10.2016 Nordmarka Ultra Challenge 2016 Miejsce:Oslo Kraj:NOR Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Beskidy Ultra Trail 2016 29.09-2.10.2016 Beskidy Ultra Trail 2016 Miejsce:Szczyrk Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon
UNTS Cup 2016 24-25.09.2016 UNTS Cup 2016 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Belarus Grand Prix 2016 17-18.09.2016 Belarus Grand Prix 2016 Miejsce:Minsk Kraj:BLR Rodzaj:orienteering
Szybki Mózg 2016 E4 7.09.2016 Szybki Mózg 2016 E4 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Belarus Orienteering Championships 2016 3-4.09.2016 Belarus Orienteering Championships 2016 Miejsce:Polotsk Kraj:BLR Rodzaj:orienteering
Jakuszyce Cup 2016 3-4.09.2016 Jakuszyce Cup 2016 Miejsce:Jakuszyce Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Główny Szlak Beskidzki 2016 29.08-4.09.2016 Główny Szlak Beskidzki 2016 Miejsce:Beskidy Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Iceland Traverse 2016 25.08-3.09.2016 Iceland Traverse 2016 Miejsce:Iceland Kraj:ISL Rodzaj:expedition
Maraton Wigry 2016 20.08.2016 Maraton Wigry 2016 Miejsce:Wigierski Park Narodowy Kraj:POL Rodzaj:running
Østmarka Trail Challenge 2016 Flyktningeruta 20.08.2016 Østmarka Trail Challenge 2016 Flyktningeruta Miejsce:Oslo Kraj:NOR Rodzaj:running
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży 2016 19-21.08.2016 Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży 2016 Miejsce:Puck Kraj:POL Rodzaj:sailing
Mistrzostwa Polski Raceboard 2016 15.08.2016 Mistrzostwa Polski Raceboard 2016 Miejsce:Dobrzyń Kraj:POL Rodzaj:sailing
Dobrzyń XCO 2016 15.08.2016 Dobrzyń XCO 2016 Miejsce:Dobrzyń Kraj:POL Rodzaj:MTB
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży 2016 13-14.08.2016 Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży 2016 Miejsce:Puck Kraj:POL Rodzaj:sailing
Krwioobieg 2016 13-19.08.2016 Krwioobieg 2016 Miejsce:Polska Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Europe Class Youth European Championships 2016 7-12.08.2016 Europe Class Youth European Championships 2016 Miejsce:Kamień Pomorski Kraj:POL Rodzaj:sailing
Herbalife IRONMAN 70.3 Gdynia 2016 6-7.08.2016 Herbalife IRONMAN 70.3 Gdynia 2016 Miejsce:Gdynia Kraj:POL Rodzaj:triathlon
Europe Class Master European Championships 2016 3-6.08.2016 Europe Class Master European Championships 2016 Miejsce:Kamień Pomorski Kraj:POL Rodzaj:sailing
O-Festival 2016 31.07.2016 O-Festival 2016 Miejsce:Grodno Kraj:BLR Rodzaj:orienteering
Belarus Rogaining Championships 2016 30.07.2016 Belarus Rogaining Championships 2016 Miejsce:Grodno Kraj:BLR Rodzaj:orienteering
Polska Ekstraklasa Żeglarska 2016 23-24.07.2016 Polska Ekstraklasa Żeglarska 2016 Miejsce:Gdynia Kraj:POL Rodzaj:sailing
49er Grand Prix Gdynia 2016 22-24.07.2016 49er Grand Prix Gdynia 2016 Miejsce:Gdynia Kraj:POL Rodzaj:sailing
Volvo Gdynia Sailing Days 2016 8-14.07.2016 Volvo Gdynia Sailing Days 2016 Miejsce:Gdynia Kraj:POL Rodzaj:sailing
SWISSMAN Xtreme Triathlon 2016 25.06.2016 SWISSMAN Xtreme Triathlon 2016 Miejsce:Grindelwald Kraj:SUI Rodzaj:triathlon
Austria eXtreme Triathlon 2016 25.06.2016 Austria eXtreme Triathlon 2016 Miejsce:Dachstein Kraj:AUT Rodzaj:triathlon
Beskid Extreme Triathlon 2016 19.06.2016 Beskid Extreme Triathlon 2016 Miejsce:Żywiec Kraj:POL Rodzaj:triathlon
Silesia Race 2016 18-19.06.2016 Silesia Race 2016 Miejsce:Cieszyn Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Orientacja w terenie 16.06.2016 Orientacja w terenie Miejsce:Sochocin Kraj:POL Rodzaj:corporate event
Brevet 1000km 15-18.06.2016 Brevet 1000km Miejsce:Pomiechówek Kraj:POL Rodzaj:cycling
5150 Warsaw Triathlon 2016 12.06.2016 5150 Warsaw Triathlon 2016 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:triathlon
Puchar PZŻ 2016 - kl. nieolimpijskie 27-29.05.2016 Puchar PZŻ 2016 - kl. nieolimpijskie Miejsce:Krynica Morska Kraj:POL Rodzaj:sailing
Festiwal Rzeźnicki 2016 21-29.05.2016 Festiwal Rzeźnicki 2016 Miejsce:Bieszczady Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Puchar PZŻ 2016 - kl. olimpijskie 20-22.05.2016 Puchar PZŻ 2016 - kl. olimpijskie Miejsce:Krynica Morska Kraj:POL Rodzaj:sailing
Rajd Miejski 360° Gliwice 2016 14-15.05.2016 Rajd Miejski 360° Gliwice 2016 Miejsce:Gliwice Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
Tour de Warsaw PROLOG 14.05.2016 Tour de Warsaw PROLOG Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:cycling
Brevet 400km 14.05.2016 Brevet 400km Miejsce:Pomiechówek Kraj:POL Rodzaj:cycling
Orientacja w terenie 12.05.2016 Orientacja w terenie Miejsce:Malin Kraj:POL Rodzaj:corporate event
World Cup 2016 Round 1 30.04-2.05.2016 World Cup 2016 Round 1 Miejsce:Wrocław Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Szybki Mózg 2016 E1 20.04.2016 Szybki Mózg 2016 E1 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Harpagan-51 16.04.2016 Harpagan-51 Miejsce:Bytów Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
World Cup 2016 Test races 9-10.04.2016 World Cup 2016 Test races Miejsce:Wrocław Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Rajd Wilczy 2016 2.04.2016 Rajd Wilczy 2016 Miejsce:Żory Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
Nadwiślański Maraton na Orientację 2016 1-2.04.2016 Nadwiślański Maraton na Orientację 2016 Miejsce:Jezioro Goczałkowickie Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Krajna AR 2016 19-20.03.2016 Krajna AR 2016 Miejsce:Złotów Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
Warszawa Nocą 2015 E5 16.03.2016 Warszawa Nocą 2015 E5 Miejsce:Sadek Natoliński Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Złoto dla Zuchwałych 2016 13.03.2016 Złoto dla Zuchwałych 2016 Miejsce:Dąbrowa Chełmińska Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
III Zimowy Ultramaraton Karkonoski 12.03.2016 III Zimowy Ultramaraton Karkonoski Termin zapisów:8.03.2016 Miejsce:Karkonosze Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon :49.00
Too late
Warszawa Nocą 2015 E4 17.02.2016 Warszawa Nocą 2015 E4 Miejsce:Wierzbno Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Tarawera Ultra Marathon 2016 6.02.2016 Tarawera Ultra Marathon 2016 Termin zapisów:17.03.2016 Miejsce:Bay of Plenty Kraj:NZL Rodzaj:ultramarathon :250.00
Too late
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail 2016 23-24.01.2016 Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail 2016 Miejsce:Pak Tam Chung Kraj:HKG Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Warszawa Nocą 2015 E3 13.01.2016 Warszawa Nocą 2015 E3 Miejsce:Gocław Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Warszawa Nocą 2015 E2 16.12.2015 Warszawa Nocą 2015 E2 Miejsce:Ogród Saski Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Mistrzostwa Polski BnO 2015 7.11.2015 Mistrzostwa Polski BnO 2015 Miejsce:Wrocław Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Techno293 World Championships 2015 26-31.10.2015 Techno293 World Championships 2015 Miejsce:Cagliari Kraj:ITA Rodzaj:sailing
Lenie w terenie 2015 24.10.2015 Lenie w terenie 2015 Miejsce:Siedlce Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
Tour de Warsaw 200 24.10.2015 Tour de Warsaw 200 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:cycling
Łemkowyna Ultra Trail 2015 23-25.10.2015 Łemkowyna Ultra Trail 2015 Miejsce:Beskidy Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Mistrzostwa Polski BnO 2015 17-18.10.2015 Mistrzostwa Polski BnO 2015 Miejsce:Wrocław Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Szybki Mózg 2015 E5 14.10.2015 Szybki Mózg 2015 E5 Miejsce:Imielin Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Kraków City Race 2015 11.10.2015 Kraków City Race 2015 Miejsce:Kraków Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Główny Szlak Beskidzki 2015 4-9.10.2015 Główny Szlak Beskidzki 2015 Miejsce:Beskidy Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon
UNTS Cup 2015 3-4.10.2015 UNTS Cup 2015 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Beskidy Ultra Trail 2015 1-4.10.2015 Beskidy Ultra Trail 2015 Miejsce:Szczyrk Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Nordmarka Ultra Challenge 2015 25-26.09.2015 Nordmarka Ultra Challenge 2015 Miejsce:Nordmarka Kraj:NOR Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Mistrzostwa Polski BnO 2015 19.09.2015 Mistrzostwa Polski BnO 2015 Miejsce:Jakuszyce Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Mistrzostwa Polski kl. AOC 2015 17-20.09.2015 Mistrzostwa Polski kl. AOC 2015 Miejsce:Gdańsk Kraj:POL Rodzaj:sailing
Clubs Cup of Belarus 2015 12.09.2015 Clubs Cup of Belarus 2015 Miejsce:Grodno Kraj:BLR Rodzaj:orienteering
180km biegiem przez Korsykę 11-19.09.2015 180km biegiem przez Korsykę Miejsce:Korsyka Kraj:FRA Rodzaj:ultramarathon :150.00
ÖTILLÖ The Swimrun World Championships 2015 7.09.2015 ÖTILLÖ The Swimrun World Championships 2015 Miejsce:Stockholm Kraj:SWE Rodzaj:swimrun
UTMB 2015 28-30.08.2015 UTMB 2015 Miejsce:Chamonix Kraj:FRA Rodzaj:ultramarathon :150.00
Maraton Rowerowy Dookoła Polski 2015 22-27.08.2015 Maraton Rowerowy Dookoła Polski 2015 Miejsce:Polska Kraj:POL Rodzaj:cycling
Tour de Warsaw 300 22.08.2015 Tour de Warsaw 300 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:cycling
Kiruna Extreme 2015 21-22.08.2015 Kiruna Extreme 2015 Miejsce:Riksgränsen Kraj:SWE Rodzaj:orienteering
Grand Prix Polonia 2015 16.08.2015 Grand Prix Polonia 2015 Miejsce:Kwidzyn Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Flexistav Bieg Granią Tatr 2015 15.08.2015 Flexistav Bieg Granią Tatr 2015 Miejsce:Tatry Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Amber Road 2015 9.08.2015 Amber Road 2015 Miejsce:Gostyń Kraj:POL Rodzaj:cycling
Ultra Men 2015 1-4.08.2015 Ultra Men 2015 Miejsce:Polska Kraj:POL Rodzaj:triathlon
Techno293 European Championships 2015 25.07-1.08.2015 Techno293 European Championships 2015 Miejsce:Liepaja Kraj:LAT Rodzaj:sailing
O-Festival 2015 25-26.07.2015 O-Festival 2015 Miejsce:Grodno Kraj:BLR Rodzaj:MTBO
Trening UNTS 24.07.2015 Trening UNTS Miejsce:Osiedle Jary Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
European Laser 4.7 Youth Championship 2015 19-24.07.2015 European Laser 4.7 Youth Championship 2015 Miejsce:Gdynia Kraj:POL Rodzaj:sailing
RS:X Youth World Windsurfing Championships 2015 13-18.07.2015 RS:X Youth World Windsurfing Championships 2015 Miejsce:Gdynia Kraj:POL Rodzaj:sailing
Volvo Gdynia Sailing Days 2015 9-26.07.2015 Volvo Gdynia Sailing Days 2015 Miejsce:Gdynia Kraj:POL Rodzaj:sailing
Zabytaya Krepost 2015 3-4.07.2015 Zabytaya Krepost 2015 Miejsce:Grodno Kraj:BLR Rodzaj:adventure race
Puchar Króla Izerów 2015 1-2.07.2015 Puchar Króla Izerów 2015 Miejsce:Jagniątków Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Orientacja w terenie 30.06.2015 Orientacja w terenie Miejsce:Młodzieszyn Kraj:POL Rodzaj:corporate event
CRAFT Górskie Rekordy 24-28.06.2015 CRAFT Górskie Rekordy Miejsce:Polska Kraj:POL Rodzaj:running
Szkolenie bieg na orientację 24.06.2015 Szkolenie bieg na orientację Miejsce:Młodzieszyn Kraj:POL Rodzaj:corporate event
Rajd Miejski 360° Warszawa 2015 20-21.06.2015 Rajd Miejski 360° Warszawa 2015 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
Szybki Mózg 2015 E3 17.06.2015 Szybki Mózg 2015 E3 Miejsce:Kampus Ochota Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Raceboard World Championships 2015 8-13.06.2015 Raceboard World Championships 2015 Miejsce:Sopot Kraj:POL Rodzaj:sailing
Puchar Prezydenta Sopotu 2015 5-7.06.2015 Puchar Prezydenta Sopotu 2015 Miejsce:Sopot Kraj:POL Rodzaj:sailing
Utö Swimrun 2015 31.05.2015 Utö Swimrun 2015 Miejsce:Utö Kraj:SWE Rodzaj:swimrun
Mistrzostwa Polski BnO 2015 30-31.05.2015 Mistrzostwa Polski BnO 2015 Miejsce:Kraków Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Trening SKŻ Ergo Hestia Sopot 24.05.2015 Trening SKŻ Ergo Hestia Sopot Miejsce:Sopot Kraj:POL Rodzaj:sailing
Chojnik Karkonoski Festiwal Biegowy 2015 23.05.2015 Chojnik Karkonoski Festiwal Biegowy 2015 Miejsce:Karkonosze Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Szybki Mózg 2015 E2 20.05.2015 Szybki Mózg 2015 E2 Miejsce:Lasek na Kole Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Brevet 400km 16-17.05.2015 Brevet 400km Miejsce:Pomiechówek Kraj:POL Rodzaj:cycling
Konsultacje KNJ 15-18.05.2015 Konsultacje KNJ Miejsce:Helusz Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Rajd Miejski 360° Gliwice 2015 9-10.05.2015 Rajd Miejski 360° Gliwice 2015 Miejsce:Gliwice Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
Regaty Otwarcia Sezonu 2015 1.05.2015 Regaty Otwarcia Sezonu 2015 Miejsce:Sopot Kraj:POL Rodzaj:sailing
Rajd 360° Puszcza Knyszyńska 30.04-2.05.2015 Rajd 360° Puszcza Knyszyńska Miejsce:Puszcza Knyszyńska Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
Biegi w Szczawnicy 2015 25.04.2015 Biegi w Szczawnicy 2015 Termin zapisów:19.04.2015 Miejsce:Szczawnica Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon :49.00
Too late
Szybki Mózg 2015 E1 22.04.2015 Szybki Mózg 2015 E1 Miejsce:Plac Zbawiciela Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Tour de Warsaw PROLOG 18.04.2015 Tour de Warsaw PROLOG Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:cycling
2. Bieg Kreta 18.04.2015 2. Bieg Kreta Miejsce:Kotlina Kłodzka Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Mistrzostwa Województwa Łódzkiego 18.04.2015 Mistrzostwa Województwa Łódzkiego Miejsce:Łódź Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Tajemnice Dolnego Śląska 2015 17-19.04.2015 Tajemnice Dolnego Śląska 2015 Miejsce:Złotoryja Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Open Grodno Cup 2015 17-19.04.2015 Open Grodno Cup 2015 Miejsce:Grodno Kraj:BLR Rodzaj:orienteering
Puchar Polski 2015 w DogTrekkingu 11.04.2015 Puchar Polski 2015 w DogTrekkingu Miejsce:Lubliniec Kraj:POL Rodzaj:dogtrekking
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 2015 11-12.04.2015 Madeira Island Ultra Trail 2015 Termin zapisów:2.04.2015 Miejsce:Madeira Kraj:PRT Rodzaj:ultramarathon :99.00
Too late
Krajna AR 2015 27-29.03.2015 Krajna AR 2015 Miejsce:Złotów Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
Złoto dla Zuchwałych 2015 22.03.2015 Złoto dla Zuchwałych 2015 Miejsce:Tur Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Grand Prix Małopolski 2015 21-22.03.2015 Grand Prix Małopolski 2015 Miejsce:Kraków Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
8. MAZDA Półmaraton Ślężański 21.03.2015 8. MAZDA Półmaraton Ślężański Miejsce:Sobótka Kraj:POL Rodzaj:running
Warszawa Nocą 2014 E5 11.03.2015 Warszawa Nocą 2014 E5 Miejsce:Jastrzębowskiego Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
II Zimowy Ultramaraton Karkonoski 7.03.2015 II Zimowy Ultramaraton Karkonoski Termin zapisów:3.03.2015 Miejsce:Karkonosze Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon :59.00
Too late
Konsultacje KNJ 7-8.03.2015 Konsultacje KNJ Miejsce:Żelazko Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Trening Azymut 45 Gdynia 28.02-1.03.2015 Trening Azymut 45 Gdynia Miejsce:Trójmiasto Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Włóczykij Trip Extreme 2015 28.02-1.03.2015 Włóczykij Trip Extreme 2015 Miejsce:Gryfino Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
XII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 5. Runda 21.02.2015 XII Zimowe Biegi Górskie 5. Runda Miejsce:Falenica Kraj:POL Rodzaj:running
Warszawa Nocą 2014 E4 11.02.2015 Warszawa Nocą 2014 E4 Miejsce:Tamka Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Zimowy Półmaraton Gór Stołowych 2015 31.01.2015 Zimowy Półmaraton Gór Stołowych 2015 Miejsce:Góry Stołowe Kraj:POL Rodzaj:running
Warszawa Nocą 2014 E3 14.01.2015 Warszawa Nocą 2014 E3 Miejsce:Biblioteka Narodowa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Warszawa Nocą 2014 E2 10.12.2014 Warszawa Nocą 2014 E2 Miejsce:Nowe Miasto Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Trening Żelazko 6.12.2014 Trening Żelazko Miejsce:Żelazko Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Pražska stovka 2014 5-7.12.2014 Pražska stovka 2014 Miejsce:Praha Kraj:CZE Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Warszawa Nocą 2014 E1 19.11.2014 Warszawa Nocą 2014 E1 Miejsce:Sady Żoliborskie Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Rajd Miejski 360° Warszawa 2014 15-16.11.2014 Rajd Miejski 360° Warszawa 2014 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
GEZnO 2014 8-9.11.2014 GEZnO 2014 Miejsce:Hańczowa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Łemkowyna Ultra Trail 2014 25-26.10.2014 Łemkowyna Ultra Trail 2014 Termin zapisów:23.10.2014 Miejsce:Beskidy Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon :49.00
Too late
Bike Orient 2014 25.10.2014 Bike Orient 2014 Miejsce:Łódź Kraj:POL Rodzaj:MTBO
Złota Igła 2014 25.10.2014 Złota Igła 2014 Miejsce:Łódź Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Lenie w terenie 2014 25.10.2014 Lenie w terenie 2014 Miejsce:Wólka Proszewska Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
UNTS Cup 2014 18-19.10.2014 UNTS Cup 2014 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Tour de Warsaw 300 18.10.2014 Tour de Warsaw 300 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:cycling
LOTTO Poland Bike Marathon 2014 12.10.2014 LOTTO Poland Bike Marathon 2014 Miejsce:Warszawa Wawer Kraj:POL Rodzaj:MTB
Mazowieckie Mini Tropy 2014 11.10.2014 Mazowieckie Mini Tropy 2014 Miejsce:Zimne Doły Kraj:POL Rodzaj:MTBO
Beskidy Ultra Trail 2014 2-5.10.2014 Beskidy Ultra Trail 2014 Miejsce:Szczyrk Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Szybki Mózg 2014 E6 1.10.2014 Szybki Mózg 2014 E6 Miejsce:Urząd Dzielnicy Ursynów Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Mistrovství České Republiky na klasické trati 28.09.2014 Mistrovství České Republiky na klasické trati Miejsce:Osečná Kraj:CZE Rodzaj:orienteering
Orientacja w terenie 26.09.2014 Orientacja w terenie Miejsce:Łódź Kraj:POL Rodzaj:corporate event
Bike Maraton 2014 20.09.2014 Bike Maraton 2014 Miejsce:Polanica-Zdrój Kraj:POL Rodzaj:MTB
Bike Orient 2014 14.09.2014 Bike Orient 2014 Miejsce:Jezioro Sulejowskie Kraj:POL Rodzaj:MTBO
Szybki Mózg 2014 E5 10.09.2014 Szybki Mózg 2014 E5 Miejsce:Wilanów Wysoki Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Abentojra 2014 6.09.2014 Abentojra 2014 Miejsce:Olsztyn Kraj:POL Rodzaj:MTBO
Lower Silesia Cup 2014 6.09.2014 Lower Silesia Cup 2014 Miejsce:Zieleniec Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
World MTB Orienteering Championships 2014 26-30.08.2014 World MTB Orienteering Championships 2014 Miejsce:Białystok Kraj:POL Rodzaj:MTBO
Trening UNTS 16.08.2014 Trening UNTS Miejsce:Młodzieszyn Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Limanowa Cup 2014 27.07.2014 Limanowa Cup 2014 Miejsce:Biskupice Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Kraków City Race 2014 26.07.2014 Kraków City Race 2014 Miejsce:Podgórze Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Mountain Touch Challenge 2014 24-27.07.2014 Mountain Touch Challenge 2014 Miejsce:Szczawnica Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
Badwater Ultramarathon 2014 21-23.07.2014 Badwater Ultramarathon 2014 Miejsce:Death Valley Kraj:USA Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Bollnäs training camp 7-10.07.2014 Bollnäs training camp Miejsce:Bollnäs Kraj:SWE Rodzaj:orienteering
Szybki Mózg 2014 E4 25.06.2014 Szybki Mózg 2014 E4 Miejsce:Morskie Oko Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Puchar Najmłodszych 2014 21.06.2014 Puchar Najmłodszych 2014 Miejsce:Łódź Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Mistrzostwa Polski MTBO 2014 20.06.2014 Mistrzostwa Polski MTBO 2014 Miejsce:Lipowy Most Kraj:POL Rodzaj:MTBO
Bieg Rzeźnika 2014 20.06.2014 Bieg Rzeźnika 2014 Miejsce:Bieszczady Kraj:POL Rodzaj:ultramarathon
Mistrzostwa Polski BnO 2014 7-8.06.2014 Mistrzostwa Polski BnO 2014 Miejsce:Warszawa Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Szybki Mózg 2014 E2 21.05.2014 Szybki Mózg 2014 E2 Miejsce:Chmielna Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
O-Games 2014 18.05.2014 O-Games 2014 Miejsce:Ślęża Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
ZaDyMnO 2014 17.05.2014 ZaDyMnO 2014 Miejsce:Otwock Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
Rajd Miejski 360° Gliwice 2014 10-11.05.2014 Rajd Miejski 360° Gliwice 2014 Miejsce:Gliwice Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
Trening UNTS 9.05.2014 Trening UNTS Miejsce:Młodzieszyn Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Wypożyczenie indywidualne 28.04.2014 Wypożyczenie indywidualne Miejsce:Grodno Kraj:CHN Rodzaj:orienteering :40.00
Prague Easter 2014 18-20.04.2014 Prague Easter 2014 Miejsce:Česká Lípa Kraj:CZE Rodzaj:orienteering
Szybki Mózg 2014 E1 9.04.2014 Szybki Mózg 2014 E1 Miejsce:Muranów Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Mistrzostwa Województwa Łódzkiego 5.04.2014 Mistrzostwa Województwa Łódzkiego Miejsce:Łódź Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Warszawa Nocą 2013 E5 12.03.2014 Warszawa Nocą 2013 E5 Miejsce:Ursynów Północny Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Wrocław Night O-Fight 2014 E5 11.03.2014 Wrocław Night O-Fight 2014 E5 Miejsce:Osiedle Kosmonautów Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Poznaj Poznań Nocą 2014 4.03.2014 Poznaj Poznań Nocą 2014 Miejsce:MTP Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Trening WKS Wawel 14.02.2014 Trening WKS Wawel Miejsce:Kraków Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Warszawa Nocą 2013 E4 12.02.2014 Warszawa Nocą 2013 E4 Miejsce:Mariensztat Kraj:POL Rodzaj:orienteering
Zimowy Rajd 360° 2014 4-9.02.2014 Zimowy Rajd 360° 2014 Miejsce:Puszcza Borecka Kraj:POL Rodzaj:adventure race
All rights reserved © Trackcourse.com
Designed by Kompan.pl
Payments operated by